All Gussied Up

Date of Birth:
6/5/2021
Nickname:
Gussy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
John Randolph
Breeder:
John Randolph
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
119
Reg #1:
CI333805
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
08/05/2022Cheesehead Futurity Wisconsin2nd Place Class 3
04/01/2022ITTLA - Red River Classic2nd in class
03/04/2022Winchester Futurity2nd in Class 1
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.250008/02/2022  
Tip to Tip25.500004/29/2022  
Tip to Tip21.250003/14/2022  
Tip to Tip20.125003/01/2022  
Tip to Tip13.000011/26/2021